Allcoin.Com - Info allcoin.com

allcoin.com receives about 5,000 unique visitors and 27,000 (5.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $76.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,805.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allcoin.com is ranked number 62,948 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Jose, CA, 95141, United States and links to network IP address 13.57.69.156. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - allcoin.com

How popular is allcoin.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150,000
Daily Pageviews:
27,000 (5.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
62,948 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 61.9%75.0%9973
Korea, Republic of 6.3%4.8%15670
Hong Kong 4.3%3.2%8869
India 2.7%3.4%76526
United States 2.3%1.0%318568
Italy 1.8%1.6%66250
Netherlands 1.3%0.8%47010
Singapore 0.9%0.6%30340
Canada 0.8%0.4%113330

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allcoin.com
100.00%99.82%4.9
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush allcoin.com
Domain:
  allcoin.com
Rank:
  5,500,360
Organic Keywords:
  79
Organic Traffic:
  21
Organic Cost:
  $25.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  42
Page Authority:
  48
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
70
Total Backlinks:
  29,249
Follow Links:
  4,529
Nofollow Links:
  24,720
Referring Domains:
  322
Referring IPs:
  376

How socially engaged is allcoin.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  8
Pins:
  0

How much allcoin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$76.97
Monthly Revenue:
$2,309.10
Yearly Revenue:
$28,094.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 20,250$62.57
United States 270$3.10
Korea, Republic of 1,296$3.01
Hong Kong 864$2.98
Italy 432$1.51
India 918$1.47
Netherlands 216$1.10
Canada 108$0.76
Singapore 162$0.48

How much money do allcoin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$308.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,757.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,261
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
97,816
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,190,090
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 2,633$8.13
United States 49$0.56
India 257$0.41
Hong Kong 86$0.30
Italy 73$0.26
Canada 27$0.19
Netherlands 37$0.19
Singapore 47$0.14
Korea, Republic of 52$0.12

How much is allcoin.com worth?

Website Value:
$41,805.81

Where is allcoin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
13.57.69.156
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Jose
CA
95141
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 13.57.69.156

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does allcoin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1268 ms) 68 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 500.1KiB (78% reduction).

Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/banner-bcex-en.jpg?v=1.1 could save 128.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/banner-hd-en.jpg could save 93.1KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/banner-gongxiang_en.jpg could save 88.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/slacklogo.png could save 35.9KiB (90% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/telegram2.jpg could save 21KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/abf-en.png could save 20.3KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/bitecoin.png could save 17.7KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/bcex.png could save 17.4KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/taiyilogo.png could save 16.9KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/allcoin_logo03.png could save 14.8KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/zhishu.png could save 14.1KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/header-bg.png could save 2.7KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/zh-CN.png could save 2.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/en-US.png could save 2.6KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/icon_set02.png could save 2.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_CFS.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_TSL.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_MGO.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_NEO.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1.1KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_ACT.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1.1KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_AICC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_UGT.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_IQT.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 1KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Content/image/allcoin_logo01.png could save 1KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_NAS.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 984B (***% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_FID.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 968B (***% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_YUAN.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 837B (51% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_HSR.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 748B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_BTC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 747B (49% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_QTUM.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 707B (51% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_MCC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 703B (46% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_GAME.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 689B (40% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_LTC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 667B (36% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_ABC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 665B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_GXS.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 662B (42% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_GP.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 641B (41% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_ZEC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 634B (35% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_BTE.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 578B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_ACC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 564B (30% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_XKC.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 558B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://o56yv98bm.qnssl.com/coin_BASH.png?imageView2/2/w/19 could save 543B (30% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.allcoin.com/bundles/modernizr?v=inCVuEFe6J4Q07A0AcRsbJic_UE5MwpRMNGcOtk94TE1
https://www.allcoin.com/bundles/jquery?v=gkWyJthHPtwkFjvHuNinBjchIfwLwc_KbE-H26J2kAI1
https://www.allcoin.com/Scripts/baidu.***ytics.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.allcoin.com/Content/bootstrap/boot?v=anBB15Guv5_xo6GZ-IjuMGWfB6ccmj1bYpj5mQwgei01
https://www.allcoin.com/Content/css-en?v=qui30sEDEm7dBXQSvQoTbdvMgmn2HrU6-sw7w8I_rp81
https://www.allcoin.com/Content/fa?v=XhaAt5-F6P6ijyNuMJpAgfM49kWdG2LnE-ZNzu28l1w1
https://www.allcoin.com/Content/intlTelInput?v=ZsVpHgonYZHO54Y52SurtR9Vd0MtGDVDIDv28wZP_kA1

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,215 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/about/">About</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Assets/">My Account</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/Content/image/en-US.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="caret"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="col-xs-6 text-center">Login</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Account/RegisterByPhoneNumber" class="lp-tab">Register</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="userName" type="tel" name="UserName" class="input-tel"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="Password" type="password" name="Password" class="form-control i…dex-input-text"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/Account/Forgo…dByPhoneNumber" class="small">Forgot password?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="btn btn-primary">Login</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="taiyitext">We Pass</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="btn btn-primary">Login</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/Content/image…in_home_01.png" class="decorate"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ol class="carousel-indicators"></ol> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/Content/image…nner-hd-en.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="row row-margin">BTC Market…Test Market</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>24H Change</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>7D Change</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <th></th> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">0.18%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">9.25%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/ETH-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">4.54%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/LTC-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">4.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">16.12%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/NEO-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">6.48%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">10.83%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/HSR-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">0.97%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">18.83%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/QTUM-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">3.18%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">20.12%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/GXS-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">10.79%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/MGO-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">1.81%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">28.20%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/NAS-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">1.91%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">14.92%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/ZEC-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">0.16%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">31.08%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/TSL-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">7.***%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/ACC-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">36.02%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/GAME-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">5.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">14.28%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/BASH-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>0.00%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/FID-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">128.13%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="plus">17.07%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/ABC-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">17.73%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="minus">22.81%</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/YBCT-BTC/0/">Trade</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="slacktitle">Click here to…social network</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/Content/image/telegram2.jpg" class="slacklogo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="slacktitle">Friend Site</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/Content/image/abf-en.png" class="slacklogo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="line"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="big-text"></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="title middle-text">Social</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://twitter.com/AllCoinEx">Twitter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://weibo.c…oinEx?is_all=1">Weibo</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://allcoin.slack.com/">Slack</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.fa…k.com/coin.all">Facebook</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="title middle-text">Language</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="javascript:;">Chinese</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="javascript:;">English</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="little-text little-text-bot">Copyright 2017…ights reserved</p> falls outside the viewport.

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Digital Asset Index renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
919.81 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
My Account and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Login renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Register renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Forgot password? renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Login renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
We Pass renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Login renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Announcements renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
News renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Read more renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Deposit and Wi…nded (Resumed) and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
10/13/2017 and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
BTC Market renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
QTUM Market and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Asset Collection Coin ACC and 16 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Last Price (BTC) and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
0.3749343101391 and 61 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
0.00000612 and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Trade and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
0.0003199 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Click here to…social network renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Friend Site renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Contact Us and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Frequently Asked Questions and 21 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Copyright 2017…ights reserved renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="button" class="btn dropdown-toggle"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Account/Forgo…dByPhoneNumber" class="small">Forgot password?</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/Articles/Noti…#ContentDetail">QTUM Mainnet U…e Announcement</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button name="tab" class="btn btn-primary">BTC Market</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button name="tab" class="btn btn-default">ETH Market</button> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div>Currency (BTC)</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div>Last Price (BTC)</div> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <tr>Ethereum ETH…Trade</tr> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="marketSrc" href="markets/ETH-BTC/0/">Trade</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <tr>Litecoin LTC…Trade</tr> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/markets/ETH-BTC/0/">BTC Market</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 36.4KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing https://www.allcoin.com/Home/MarketOverViewDetail/ could save 36.4KiB (86% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.allcoin.com/Home/MarketOverViewDetail/ (expiration not specified)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://www.allcoin.com/ could save 1.7KiB (19% reduction) after compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  79

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

allcoin.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.allcoin.com
Organization: 1059362 B.C. Ltd.
Location: Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Issuer: DigiCert SHA2 Secure Server CA
Valid from: Feb 15 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 5 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert SHA2 Secure Server CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root CA
Valid from: Mar 8 12:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Mar 8 12:00:00 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

allcoin.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to allcoin.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 17:35:03 GMT
Location: https://www.allcoin.com/
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Content-Length: 147
Connection: Close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self';script-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' ajax.aspnetcdn.com *.meiqia.com *.baidu.com;style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline' maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com;img-src 'self' data: o56yv98bm.qnssl.com http://*.qiniucdn.com http://*.clouddn.com https://*.google-***ytics.com *.google.com www.googleadservices.com *.g.doubleclick.net *.sogou.com *.meiqia.com *.upaiyun.com *.baidu.com;frame-src 'self' *.sogou.com *.meiqia.com;font-src 'self' maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com;connect-src 'self' *;child-src localhost:*;form-action 'self' http://*.sltongpay.com;frame-ancestors 'self';report-uri /WebResource.axd?cspReport=true
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Sun, 05 Nov 2017 17:35:04 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/8.5
Set-Cookie: .culture=en-US; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: .culture=en-US; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: f=c_E-d4qZ8XvCudU4OWVDE3habdhI1Bk58wV47WFPmxwHXkolm8PspY_vXHbgDpicixGx0ATlwWBATB7jjVx48l66SlA1; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Download-Options: noopen
X-Frame-Options: SameOrigin
X-UA-Compatible: IE=edge,chrome=1
Content-Length: 36681
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-02-21
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: allcoin.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Robin Guo
Registrant Organization: Allcoin Technology Limited
Name Server: NS3.DNSV4.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV4.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=allcoin.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ALLCOIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 112319282_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-15T06:27:26Z
Creation Date: 2004-02-21T14:10:42Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-02-21T14:10:42Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS3.DNSV4.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV4.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-11-05T17:35:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allcoin.com widget